$1,718,327Est. Home Value
8 Fosters Pond Rd, Andover, MA 01810
- 4 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 4,708 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2009
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$365/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2009 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 4708 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 4
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 2009
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 21501 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $17075
- Market Value: $1718327
- Last Sale Date: 2022-04-08