$296,103Est. Home Value
61 Wood Ave, East Longmeadow, MA 01028
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,230 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1926
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$241/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1926 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1230 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1926
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 5500 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4762
- Market Value: $296103
- Last Sale Date: 2023-08-24