$1,618,898Est. Home Value
109 Litchfield Rd, Edgartown, MA 02539
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,962 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1987
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$825/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1987 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1962 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1987
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 5.3 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3105
- Market Value: $1618898
- Last Sale Date: 2023-03-30