$715,754Est. Home Value
1 Lincoln St, Georgetown, MA 01833
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,760 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1952
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$407/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1952 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1760 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1952
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 13200 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7118
- Market Value: $715754
- Last Sale Date: 2024-03-28