$927,105Est. Home Value
49 Brookmeadow Ln, South Grafton, MA 01560
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,694 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2015
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$344/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2015 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2694 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 2015
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 22120 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $11181
- Market Value: $927105
- Last Sale Date: 2023-04-27