$783,319Est. Home Value
1 Katies Way, Lakeville, MA 02347
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,044 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1998
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$383/sqft
Sold 12 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1998 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2044 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1998
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 2.05 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7484
- Market Value: $783319
- Last Sale Date: 2014-01-07