$509,957Est. Home Value
78 Wilder Rd, Lunenburg, MA 01462
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,321 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1925
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$220/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1925 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2321 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1925
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 6970 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6363
- Market Value: $509957
- Last Sale Date: 2020-01-10