$350,474Est. Home Value
665 Main St, North Oxford, MA 01537
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,008 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1959
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$348/sqft
Sold 11 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1959 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1008 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1959
- Lot Size: 12904 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3720
- Market Value: $350474
- Last Sale Date: 2014-06-05