$533,260Est. Home Value

11 Ledgewood Way Apt 16, Peabody, MA 01960

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,490 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1987
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $358/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1987 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1490 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 5
  • Year Built: 1987
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $4121
  • Market Value: $533260
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-04-14