$881,222Est. Home Value
2 Gabriel Ln, Plymouth, MA 02360
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,814 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2001
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$313/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2001 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2814 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 2001
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 1.71 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8950
- Market Value: $881222