$621,801Est. Home Value
33 Billington Sea Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,782 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1989
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$349/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1989 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1782 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1989
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 29582 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6529
- Market Value: $621801
- Last Sale Date: 2015-10-06