$1,317,905Est. Home Value
45 Snapping Bow, Plymouth, MA 02360
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,325 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2018
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$396/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2018 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3325 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 2018
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 7418 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $12643
- Market Value: $1317905
- Last Sale Date: 2018-09-14