$272,695Est. Home Value
44 Manning Rd, Warren, MA 01083
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,050 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1932
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$260/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1932 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1050 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1932
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 1.4 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2139
- Market Value: $272695
- Last Sale Date: 2024-03-29