$315,963Est. Home Value
25 King St, Westfield, MA 01085
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,712 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1854
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$185/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1854 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1712 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1854
- Number of Stories: 3+B
- Lot Size: 13068 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4050
- Market Value: $315963
- Last Sale Date: 2015-06-05