$406,536Est. Home Value
14617 Livingston Rd, Accokeek, MD 20607
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 916 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1985
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$444/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1985 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 916 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1985
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 38332 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $3308.2
- Market Value: $406536
- Land Value: $101500
- Improvement Value: $281700
- Last Sale Date: 2022-06-13