$237,483Est. Home Value
145 N Milton Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,353 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1900
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$176/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1900 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1353 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1900
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $3509.03
- Market Value: $237483
- Land Value: $50000
- Improvement Value: $186000
- Last Sale Date: 2017-12-26