$327,368Est. Home Value
1717 Gwynns Falls Pkwy, Baltimore, MD 21217
- 3 baths |
- 2,574 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1920
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$127/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1920 and has 0 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2574 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1920
- Number of Stories: 3+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $3167.12
- Market Value: $327368
- Land Value: $25000
- Improvement Value: $141000
- Last Sale Date: 2022-07-22