$196,889Est. Home Value
2200 Orleans St, Baltimore, MD 21231
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,600 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1910
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$123/sqft
Sold 17 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1910 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1600 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1910
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $3396.82
- Market Value: $196889
- Land Value: $40000
- Improvement Value: $122200
- Last Sale Date: 2008-12-18