$294,045Est. Home Value
307 E Hamburg St, Baltimore, MD 21230
- 1 bath |
- 1,200 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1900
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$245/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1900 and has 0 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1200 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1900
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $4999.9
- Market Value: $294045
- Land Value: $80000
- Improvement Value: $214400