$283,091Est. Home Value

3906 Glenhurst Rd, Baltimore, MD 21222

  • 1 bath |
  • 768 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1941
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $369/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 9 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1941 and has 0 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 768 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 1941
  • Number of Stories: 1+B
  • Lot Size: 10600 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Tax Amount: $1805.03
  • Market Value: $283091
  • Land Value: $182100
  • Improvement Value: $57300
  • Last Sale Date: 2016-11-04