$339,650Est. Home Value
4 Marissa Ct, Baltimore, MD 21236
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,278 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1993
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$266/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1993 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1278 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1993
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 1829 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4217.41
- Market Value: $339650
- Land Value: $68000
- Improvement Value: $207800
- Last Sale Date: 2017-04-11