$750,873Est. Home Value
5 Stone Hollow Ct, Baltimore, MD 21208
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,210 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1976
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$234/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1976 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3210 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1976
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 29098 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6923.71
- Market Value: $750873
- Land Value: $113500
- Improvement Value: $399000
- Last Sale Date: 2024-08-23