$978,909Est. Home Value
5616 Cross Country Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21209
- 6 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,253 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1905
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$301/sqft
Sold 12 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1905 and has 6 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3253 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 6
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1905
- Number of Stories: 2.5+B
- Lot Size: 28885 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $10756.88
- Market Value: $978909
- Land Value: $107400
- Improvement Value: $395700
- Last Sale Date: 2013-06-13