$624,644Est. Home Value
619 S Sharp St, Baltimore, MD 21230
- 3 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 1,787 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1981
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$350/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1981 and has 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 1787 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 4
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1981
- Number of Stories: 3+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $10348.6
- Market Value: $624644
- Land Value: $150000
- Improvement Value: $379700
- Last Sale Date: 2021-03-09