$654,316Est. Home Value
11410 Gaskin Dr, Berlin, MD 21811
- 3 baths |
- 2,852 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1988
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$229/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1988 and has 0 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2852 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1988
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 29037 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $2939.24
- Market Value: $654316
- Land Value: $108500
- Improvement Value: $261700