$689,851Est. Home Value
11708 Maid At Arms Ln, Berlin, MD 21811
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,418 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2015
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$285/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2015 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2418 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2015
- Number of Stories: 1.5
- Lot Size: 15214 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $4491.84
- Market Value: $689851
- Land Value: $131300
- Improvement Value: $469500
- Last Sale Date: 2022-01-11