$765,945Est. Home Value

11748 Maid At Arms Ln, Berlin, MD 21811

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 3,566 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2007
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $215/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 13 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2007 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3566 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 12905 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Tax Amount: $4367.75
  • Market Value: $765945
  • Land Value: $167800
  • Improvement Value: $442200
  • Last Sale Date: 2012-06-22