$1,074,700Est. Home Value
8623 Saddlecreek Dr, Berlin, MD 21811
- 2 baths |
- 3,716 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1992
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$289/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1992 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 3716 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1992
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 2 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $6840.79
- Market Value: $1074700
- Land Value: $355000
- Improvement Value: $486900
- Last Sale Date: 2017-04-27