$1,462,013Est. Home Value
432 Barlow Pl, Bethesda, MD 20814
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,522 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2019
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$580/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2019 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2522 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2019
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 1712 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $17233.9
- Market Value: $1462013
- Land Value: $420000
- Improvement Value: $1133000
- Last Sale Date: 2020-01-24