$448,163Est. Home Value
15440 General Lafayette Blvd, Brandywine, MD 20613
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,620 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2016
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$277/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2016 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1620 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2016
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 1959 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $3986.52
- Market Value: $448163
- Land Value: $75000
- Improvement Value: $323900
- Last Sale Date: 2017-03-24