$289,947Est. Home Value
4301 Newark Rd, Brentwood, MD 20722
- 1 bath |
- 725 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1981
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$400/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1981 and has 0 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 725 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1981
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 4000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $4539.25
- Market Value: $289947
- Land Value: $100000
- Improvement Value: $151500