$463,338Est. Home Value
14823 Strawberry Ln, Burtonsville, MD 20866
- 2 baths |
- 1,600 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1996
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$290/sqft
Sold 22 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1996 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1600 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1996
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 1500 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5147.72
- Market Value: $463338
- Land Value: $161700
- Improvement Value: $274200
- Last Sale Date: 2004-04-26