$518,277Est. Home Value
43980 Swift Fox Dr, California, MD 20619
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,314 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2012
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$224/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2012 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2314 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2012
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 6234 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $3945.68
- Market Value: $518277
- Land Value: $101800
- Improvement Value: $334500
- Last Sale Date: 2023-03-23