$99,531Est. Home Value
1008 Phillips St, Cambridge, MD 21613
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 976 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1945
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$102/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1945 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 976 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1945
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5600 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $899.71
- Market Value: $99531
- Land Value: $6100
- Improvement Value: $41800
- Last Sale Date: 2024-12-18