$416,132Est. Home Value

213 Belvedere Ave, Cambridge, MD 21613

  • 4 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,072 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1913
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $201/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1913 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2072 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1913
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 8346 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $3342.56
  • Market Value: $416132
  • Land Value: $41400
  • Improvement Value: $150100
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-06-28