$346,783Est. Home Value
4213 Will St, Capitol Heights, MD 20743
- 5 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,064 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1929
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$326/sqft
Sold 12 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1929 and has 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1064 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1929
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 4000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $2311.85
- Market Value: $346783
- Land Value: $90000
- Improvement Value: $183800
- Last Sale Date: 2014-03-26