$1,191,749Est. Home Value

11107 King Gallahan Ct, Clinton, MD 20735

  • 4 beds |
  • 5 baths |
  • 5,082 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2019
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $235/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 6 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2019 and has 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms with approximately 5082 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 2019
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 41116 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Tax Amount: $8239.55
  • Market Value: $1191749
  • Land Value: $207400
  • Improvement Value: $759000
  • Last Sale Date: 2020-02-05