$212,289Est. Home Value

12200 Windbrook Dr, Clinton, MD 20735

  • 1 bath |
  • 728 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1958
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $292/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 28 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1958 and has 0 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 728 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 1958
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 22005 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Tax Amount: $2097.23
  • Market Value: $212289
  • Land Value: $103600
  • Improvement Value: $92700
  • Last Sale Date: 1997-06-26