$293,837Est. Home Value
20436 Bowles Rd, Coltons Point, MD 20626
- 4 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 896 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1925
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$328/sqft
Sold 30 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1925 and has 4 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 896 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1925
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 3.45 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $2000.53
- Market Value: $293837
- Land Value: $132200
- Improvement Value: $62400
- Last Sale Date: 1996-02-29