$573,425Est. Home Value
10617 Green Mountain Cir, Columbia, MD 21044
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,046 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1967
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$280/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1967 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2046 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1967
- Number of Stories: S/L
- Lot Size: 10893 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2022
- Tax Amount: $4729.2
- Market Value: $573425
- Land Value: $281500
- Improvement Value: $294300
- Last Sale Date: 2018-02-26