$782,911Est. Home Value
11014 Willow Bottom Dr, Columbia, MD 21044
- 3 baths |
- 2,836 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1970
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$276/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1970 and has 0 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2836 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1970
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 15000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2022
- Tax Amount: $6117.19
- Market Value: $782911
- Land Value: $292000
- Improvement Value: $444500