$687,317Est. Home Value
7814 River Rock Way, Columbia, MD 21044
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,572 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2014
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$267/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2014 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2572 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2014
- Number of Stories: 3
- Lot Size: 1920 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2022
- Tax Amount: $5246.03
- Market Value: $687317
- Land Value: $205000
- Improvement Value: $347000
- Last Sale Date: 2022-10-11