$607,052Est. Home Value
12633 Connelly Rd, Cordova, MD 21625
- 2 baths |
- 2,076 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1870
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$292/sqft
Sold 20 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1870 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2076 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1870
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 137 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $1226.24
- Market Value: $607052
- Land Value: $135200
- Improvement Value: $164300
- Last Sale Date: 2005-10-26