$680,239Est. Home Value
1776 Crofton Pkwy, Crofton, MD 21114
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,290 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1969
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$297/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1969 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2290 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1969
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 12900 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6891.09
- Market Value: $680239
- Land Value: $281100
- Improvement Value: $279600
- Last Sale Date: 2024-12-05