$440,410Est. Home Value
8376 Colony Cir, Easton, MD 21601
- 2 baths |
- 2,060 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1998
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$214/sqft
Sold 27 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1998 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2060 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1998
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 10001 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $1951.07
- Market Value: $440410
- Land Value: $78000
- Improvement Value: $306000
- Last Sale Date: 1998-08-12