$278,902Est. Home Value
5150 Campground Rd, Eden, MD 21822
- 1 bath |
- 1,512 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1964
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$184/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1964 and has 0 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1512 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1964
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 2.6 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1405.2
- Market Value: $278902
- Land Value: $37400
- Improvement Value: $135300
- Last Sale Date: 2019-03-27