$844,633Est. Home Value
10208 Cabery Rd, Ellicott City, MD 21042
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,106 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1969
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$401/sqft
Sold 27 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1969 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2106 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1969
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 20211 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2022
- Tax Amount: $5190.49
- Market Value: $844633
- Land Value: $299600
- Improvement Value: $311200
- Last Sale Date: 1999-05-20