$761,130Est. Home Value
3 Pavilion Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20878
- 3 baths |
- 1,908 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1974
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$399/sqft
Sold 19 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1974 and has 0 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1908 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1974
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 9074 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6226
- Market Value: $761130
- Land Value: $214500
- Improvement Value: $314300
- Last Sale Date: 2006-06-22