$1,104,670Est. Home Value
322 Crown Park Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20878
- 3 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 3,480 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2017
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$317/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2017 and has 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3480 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 4
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2017
- Number of Stories: 4
- Lot Size: 1632 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $11582.12
- Market Value: $1104670
- Land Value: $250000
- Improvement Value: $725700
- Last Sale Date: 2017-08-04