$510,846Est. Home Value

982 Fall Circle Way, Gambrills, MD 21054

  • 1 bath |
  • 982 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1971
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $520/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1971 and has 0 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 982 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 1971
  • Number of Stories: S/F+B
  • Lot Size: 6917 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $3032.84
  • Market Value: $510846
  • Land Value: $218700
  • Improvement Value: $141700
  • Last Sale Date: 2022-08-04